Emas Antam Gift Series Baby Boy 0.5 gr
Sell price
IDR 1,457,000- Weight
- 0,5 gram
- Category
- Gift Series
- Buyback price
- IDR 1,204,500
Selling and buyback figures are organized more clearly so you can read brand-level pricing ranges before moving into an official consultation.
Brand
Last updated
Oct 19, 2026, 02:37 AM
Emas Antam Gift Series Baby Boy 0.5 gr
Sell price
IDR 1,457,000Emas Antam Gift Series Baby Girl 0.5 gr
Sell price
IDR 1,457,000Emas Antam Gift Series Happy Eid Mubarak 0.5 gr
Sell price
IDR 1,457,000Emas Antam Gift Series Weeding Couple 0.5 gr
Sell price
IDR 1,457,000Emas Antam Gift Series Love Heart 1 gr
Sell price
IDR 2,799,000Emas Antam Batangan 0.5 gr
Sell price
IDR 1,407,000Emas Antam Batangan 1 gr
Sell price
IDR 2,664,000Emas Antam Batangan 2 gr
Sell price
IDR 5,248,000Emas Antam Batangan 3 gr
Sell price
IDR 7,859,000Emas Antam Batangan 5 gr
Sell price
IDR 12,985,000Emas Antam Batangan 10 gr
Sell price
IDR 25,690,000Emas Antam Batangan 25 gr
Sell price
IDR 63,560,000Emas Antam Batangan 50 gr
Sell price
IDR 126,655,000Emas Antam Batangan 100 gr
Sell price
IDR 252,560,000| Product | Weight | Category | Sell price | Buyback price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Emas Antam Gift Series Baby Boy 0.5 gr | 0,5 gram | Gift Series | IDR 1,457,000 | IDR 1,204,500 |
Emas Antam Gift Series Baby Girl 0.5 gr | 0,5 gram | Gift Series | IDR 1,457,000 | IDR 1,204,500 |
Emas Antam Gift Series Happy Eid Mubarak 0.5 gr | 0,5 gram | Gift Series | IDR 1,457,000 | IDR 1,204,500 |
Emas Antam Gift Series Weeding Couple 0.5 gr | 0,5 gram | Gift Series | IDR 1,457,000 | IDR 1,204,500 |
Emas Antam Gift Series Love Heart 1 gr | 1 gram | Gift Series | IDR 2,799,000 | IDR 2,419,000 |
Emas Antam Batangan 0.5 gr | 0,5 gram | Normal | IDR 1,407,000 | IDR 1,209,500 |
Emas Antam Batangan 1 gr | 1 gram | Normal | IDR 2,664,000 | IDR 2,419,000 |
Emas Antam Batangan 2 gr | 2 gram | Normal | IDR 5,248,000 | IDR 4,838,000 |
Emas Antam Batangan 3 gr | 3 gram | Normal | IDR 7,859,000 | IDR 7,257,000 |
Emas Antam Batangan 5 gr | 5 gram | Normal | IDR 12,985,000 | IDR 11,789,715 |
Emas Antam Batangan 10 gr | 10 gram | Normal | IDR 25,690,000 | IDR 23,579,430 |
Emas Antam Batangan 25 gr | 25 gram | Normal | IDR 63,560,000 | IDR 56,738,750 |
Emas Antam Batangan 50 gr | 50 gram | Normal | IDR 126,655,000 | IDR 114,074,750 |
Emas Antam Batangan 100 gr | 100 gram | Normal | IDR 252,560,000 | IDR 229,344,000 |
Brand
Last updated
Oct 19, 2026, 05:30 AM
Emas Batangan Galeri24 0.5 gr
Sell price
IDR 1,400,000Emas Batangan Galeri24 1 gr
Sell price
IDR 2,626,000Emas Batangan Galeri24 2 gr
Sell price
IDR 5,141,000Emas Batangan Galeri24 5 gr
Sell price
IDR 12,616,000Emas Batangan Galeri24 10 gr
Sell price
IDR 24,987,000Emas Batangan Galeri24 25 gr
Sell price
IDR 61,815,000Emas Batangan Galeri24 50 gr
Sell price
IDR 123,272,000Emas Batangan Galeri24 100 gr
Sell price
IDR 246,223,000| Product | Weight | Category | Sell price | Buyback price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Emas Batangan Galeri24 0.5 gr | 0,5 gram | Normal | IDR 1,400,000 | IDR 1,179,500 |
Emas Batangan Galeri24 1 gr | 1 gram | Normal | IDR 2,626,000 | IDR 2,360,000 |
Emas Batangan Galeri24 2 gr | 2 gram | Normal | IDR 5,141,000 | IDR 4,691,000 |
Emas Batangan Galeri24 5 gr | 5 gram | Normal | IDR 12,616,000 | IDR 11,760,210 |
Emas Batangan Galeri24 10 gr | 10 gram | Normal | IDR 24,987,000 | IDR 23,401,630 |
Emas Batangan Galeri24 25 gr | 25 gram | Normal | IDR 61,815,000 | IDR 60,580,575 |
Emas Batangan Galeri24 50 gr | 50 gram | Normal | IDR 123,272,000 | IDR 116,432,910 |
Emas Batangan Galeri24 100 gr | 100 gram | Normal | IDR 246,223,000 | IDR 229,320,610 |
Brand
Last updated
Oct 19, 2026, 09:00 AM
Emasku Moment Amanah 0.1 gr
Sell price
IDR 364,000Emasku Moment Baby Born Prince 0.1 gr
Sell price
IDR 364,000Emasku Moment Berkah Indul Fitri 0.1 gr
Sell price
IDR 364,000Emasku Moment Congratulations Green 0.1 gr
Sell price
IDR 364,000Emasku Moment Congratulations Pink 0.1 gr
Sell price
IDR 364,000Emasku Moment Selamat Lebaran 0.1 gr
Sell price
IDR 364,000Emasku Gold Series 0.1 gr
Sell price
IDR 364,000Emasku Gold Series 0.25 gr
Sell price
IDR 812,500Emasku Gold Series 0.5 gr
Sell price
IDR 1,368,000Emasku Gold Series 1 gr
Sell price
IDR 2,606,000Emasku Gold Series 2 gr
Sell price
IDR 5,092,000Emasku Gold Series 5 gr
Sell price
IDR 12,440,000Emasku Gold Series 10 gr
Sell price
IDR 24,660,000Emasku Gold Series 25 gr
Sell price
IDR 61,525,000Emasku Gold Series 50 gr
Sell price
IDR 122,700,000Emasku Gold Series 100 gr
Sell price
IDR 244,900,000| Product | Weight | Category | Sell price | Buyback price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Emasku Moment Amanah 0.1 gr | 0,1 gram | Gift Series | IDR 364,000 | IDR 237,600 |
Emasku Moment Baby Born Prince 0.1 gr | 0,1 gram | Gift Series | IDR 364,000 | IDR 237,600 |
Emasku Moment Berkah Indul Fitri 0.1 gr | 0,1 gram | Gift Series | IDR 364,000 | IDR 237,600 |
Emasku Moment Congratulations Green 0.1 gr | 0,1 gram | Gift Series | IDR 364,000 | IDR 237,600 |
Emasku Moment Congratulations Pink 0.1 gr | 0,1 gram | Gift Series | IDR 364,000 | IDR 237,600 |
Emasku Moment Selamat Lebaran 0.1 gr | 0,1 gram | Gift Series | IDR 364,000 | IDR 237,600 |
Emasku Gold Series 0.1 gr | 0,1 gram | Normal | IDR 364,000 | IDR 237,600 |
Emasku Gold Series 0.25 gr | 0,25 gram | Normal | IDR 812,500 | IDR 594,000 |
Emasku Gold Series 0.5 gr | 0,5 gram | Normal | IDR 1,368,000 | IDR 1,185,500 |
Emasku Gold Series 1 gr | 1 gram | Normal | IDR 2,606,000 | IDR 2,371,000 |
Emasku Gold Series 2 gr | 2 gram | Normal | IDR 5,092,000 | IDR 4,742,000 |
Emasku Gold Series 5 gr | 5 gram | Normal | IDR 12,440,000 | IDR 11,612,700 |
Emasku Gold Series 10 gr | 10 gram | Normal | IDR 24,660,000 | IDR 23,108,100 |
Emasku Gold Series 25 gr | 25 gram | Normal | IDR 61,525,000 | IDR 57,477,000 |
Emasku Gold Series 50 gr | 50 gram | Normal | IDR 122,700,000 | IDR 114,367,500 |
Emasku Gold Series 100 gr | 100 gram | Normal | IDR 244,900,000 | IDR 227,562,000 |
Brand
Last updated
Aug 14, 2026, 03:39 AM
Heraeus Minted Bar 1 Oz
Sell price
IDR 1,750,000| Product | Weight | Category | Sell price | Buyback price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Heraeus Minted Bar 1 Oz | 31,103 gram | Normal | IDR 1,750,000 | IDR 1,350,000 |
Brand
Last updated
Aug 14, 2026, 03:39 AM
Nadir Minted Bar 1 Oz
Sell price
IDR 1,750,000| Product | Weight | Category | Sell price | Buyback price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Nadir Minted Bar 1 Oz | 31,103 gram | Normal | IDR 1,750,000 | IDR 1,350,000 |
Brand
Last updated
Sep 28, 2026, 02:00 AM
Australian Silver Lunar Horse Coin 1 Oz
Sell price
IDR 2,050,000Australian Silver Kangaroo Coin 1 Oz
Sell price
IDR 1,800,000Australian Silver Kookaburra Coin 1 Oz
Sell price
IDR 1,750,000Perth Mint Minted Bar 1 Oz
Sell price
IDR 1,750,000| Product | Weight | Category | Sell price | Buyback price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Australian Silver Lunar Horse Coin 1 Oz | 31,103 gram | Limited Edition | IDR 2,050,000 | IDR 1,500,000 |
Australian Silver Kangaroo Coin 1 Oz | 31,103 gram | Normal | IDR 1,800,000 | IDR 1,350,000 |
Australian Silver Kookaburra Coin 1 Oz | 31,103 gram | Normal | IDR 1,750,000 | IDR 1,350,000 |
Perth Mint Minted Bar 1 Oz | 31,103 gram | Normal | IDR 1,750,000 | IDR 1,350,000 |
Brand
Last updated
Aug 14, 2026, 03:39 AM
Canadian Silver Maple Leaf Coin 1 Oz
Sell price
IDR 1,750,000| Product | Weight | Category | Sell price | Buyback price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Canadian Silver Maple Leaf Coin 1 Oz | 31,103 gram | Normal | IDR 1,750,000 | IDR 1,350,000 |
Brand
Last updated
Oct 19, 2026, 09:00 AM
Silvergram 1 gr
Sell price
IDR 75,000Silvergram 5 gr
Sell price
IDR 310,000Silvergram 10 gr
Sell price
IDR 595,000Silvergram 25 gr
Sell price
IDR 1,463,000Silvergram 50 gr
Sell price
IDR 2,483,000Silvergram 100 gr
Sell price
IDR 4,905,000Silvergram 250 gr
Sell price
IDR 11,855,000| Product | Weight | Category | Sell price | Buyback price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Silvergram 1 gr | 1 gram | Normal | IDR 75,000 | IDR 51,000 |
Silvergram 5 gr | 5 gram | Normal | IDR 310,000 | IDR 209,000 |
Silvergram 10 gr | 10 gram | Normal | IDR 595,000 | IDR 434,000 |
Silvergram 25 gr | 25 gram | Normal | IDR 1,463,000 | IDR 1,097,000 |
Silvergram 50 gr | 50 gram | Normal | IDR 2,483,000 | IDR 1,862,000 |
Silvergram 100 gr | 100 gram | Normal | IDR 4,905,000 | IDR 3,776,000 |
Silvergram 250 gr | 250 gram | Normal | IDR 11,855,000 | IDR 9,484,000 |
Continue from pricing
Use the pricing on this page as an early reference, then confirm brand, unit, and availability through the official communication path.
Use consultation to confirm your needs, or keep starting from the catalog if you still want to narrow the shortlist before speaking with the team.